266
Hans Christiansen
Porträt eines jungen Mannes, 1916.
Estimation:
€ 2,000 / $ 2,100 Résultat:
€ 3,250 / $ 3,412 ( frais d'adjudication compris)
Porträt eines jungen Mannes. 1916.
Oil on canvas.
Not in Zimmermann-Degen. Monogrammed and dated upper right. 65 x 50 cm (25,5 x 19,6 in). [KP].
PROVENANCE: Private collection Southern Germany.
Oil on canvas.
266
Hans Christiansen
Estimation:
€ 2,000 / $ 2,100 Résultat: